More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4835

Flats for Sale in Brindavan Extension, Doddanekundi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Brindavan Extension? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Brindavan Extension, Doddanekundi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹58.49 L
Pragathi Layout, Doddanekundi
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Kodigehalli, Whitefield
Jayani Paradise (1034 sq.ft)
₹76.51 L - 1.19 Cr
Mahadevapura, Bengaluru
Keya Around The Life (2371 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1379 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Lords Steps Layout, Panathur
3 BHK Flat (1419 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Phase 1, Kartik Nagar
2 BHK Flat (911 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Laxminarayana Layout, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1024 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kodigehalli, Whitefield
3 BHK Flat (1885 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Thubarahalli, Whitefield
...Read more
M
Mukesh
1/6
0.33 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight,...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
3.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Phoenix Ma...+ More
Updated
4d ago
GH
Green home
1/21
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahadevapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L - 94.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.89 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
KH
Keya Homes
+ 2 more
1/10
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
3.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Sumadhura Lake Breeze
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadGated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
5.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Cansa Dhaiya
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli Bengaluru  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/13
1.31 km away
Resale
Bren Avalon
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Gopalan Nat...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Uniidus Breeze
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kundalahalli Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Brindavan Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
3.12 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
4.02 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
4.17 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Starlight
4.63 kmfrom
₹2.63 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vaswani Starlight
Vaswani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
3.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityGated C...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
4.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Samhita Greenwoods
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Brookefield Mall
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
5.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres Tropical Greens Phase 20 Wing 18
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
3.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Gopalan Na...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
5.73 km away
Verified
Resale
MC Sarovar
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose...+ More
P
PUNITH
1/6
0.58 km away
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
4.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige IVY Terraces
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.34k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Centra MallClose ...+ More
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
5.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Tropical Greens At Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Brookefield...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Brindavan Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DivyaSree 77 Life
₹11.03 Cr
DivyaSree 77 Life
by Divyasree Infrastructure Projects Private Limited
3.5 BHK Flat
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
IA
Infimax Advisors
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
4.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Saroj Blue bells
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Pattandur A...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
+ 4 more
1/17
5.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
5.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjap...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
4.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Aashish JK Apartments
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur Road  ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
5.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Pashmina Waterfront
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
5.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cloudnine Hospital - BellandurClose to Metro StationG...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/16
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/41
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
P
PUNITH
1/6
0.58 km away
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
5.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lal Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
2.18 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hos...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SB
SLV Brindavan
1/8
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Brindavan Extension, Bengaluru

10,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Brindavan Extension, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Grandus Sanctuary
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kartik Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Vaishnavi Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinnapanna Halli,Bengaluru
63.28 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Camelia
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
38.46 L-73.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garuda Kingsford
3 BHK Apartment
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yoga Sai Srikaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
96.31 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vai Garden Terraces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahadevapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites
2 BHK Apartment
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Brindavan Extension, Bengaluru

11,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kartik Nagar
3 people rated this locality
3.92
11,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahadevapura
36 people rated this locality
4.27
12,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marathahalli
18 people rated this locality
4.49
12,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft