Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Virinchi Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
by Reputed Builder

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Virinchi Residency in Brookefield, Bangalore is a residential project. Virinchi Residency is a Completed project. It offers well-designed Apartment for sale. Altogether, there is 1 building in Virinchi Residency. 2 BHK, 3 BHK are available in Virinchi Residency. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 1275.0 sq.ft.. The address of Virinchi Residency is EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bangalore.Life at Virinchi Residency is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Brookefield is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
Power Backup
Virinchi Residency Project Images
Tej Reddy
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Virinchi Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply