0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1057

Flats for Sale in BTM Layout 1, BTM Layout, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Navin Chikkaraddi
Owner
1/18
2.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Teja Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/7
0.99 km away
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
1d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
H
HomeSource
+ 6 more
1/44
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green home
1/7
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/10
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/5
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/17
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage
Hyde Park
RERA
4.7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹52.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.46 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around BTM Layout 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
5.16 kmfrom
₹79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Prestige Southern Star
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Akshaya Nidhi
5.18 kmfrom
₹73.44 L - 96.22 L
Sri Akshaya Nidhi
Sri Balaji Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
CV
C V Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
6.38 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
6d ago
CV
C V Reddy
1/3
5.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 78.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 96.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
5.67 km away
Verified
Resale
TG Lakevista
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Kauvery Hospital,...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ganesh Naidu
Owner
1/29
5.27 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Srinivasa Palm Woods
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
5.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
R
Rakesh
Locality Champion
1/8
2.57 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1d ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/11
5.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/82
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/29
2.46 km away
Resale
Divya Panchami Apartments
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around BTM Layout 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Akshaya Nidhi
₹73.44 L - 96.22 L
Sri Akshaya Nidhi
by Sri Balaji Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
CV
C V Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/29
2 km away
Resale
Mahaveer Squire
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
1.03 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/10
5.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sudip Banerjee
Owner
1/20
2.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Prabhavathi Lotus
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
4.96 km away
New Booking
₹13.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Haralur | Cambridge School- 2.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 1.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/27
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.97 L - 97.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/5
5.18 km away
Resale
Prabhavathi Flora
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VP
VNR Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
5.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
VP
VNR Properties
1/9
5.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
5.52 km away
New Booking
₹64.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalC...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around BTM Layout 1, Bengaluru

NS Palya
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Silk Board Colony
11,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Gurappana Palya
14,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
91.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madiwala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruthi Nagar, Madivala
6,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around BTM Layout 1, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Udayam
3 BHK Apartment
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Real Jwalamala Temple Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anantham Vistara 1
Residential Plots
Venkatapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Neelanchal KNS Laurel Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha