Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Maven Realty
+ 3 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
RC
Real Connect
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
S
Siddardha
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr - 4.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
SL
Sobha Limited
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85 K - 13.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.88 K - ₹32.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Carmelaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Infinity
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Inspira Infinity
Inspira Builders
2 BHK Flat Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Capitol Apartment
₹1.27 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Mana Capitol Apartment
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Cresta
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Mana Cresta
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
2.19 kmfrom
₹61.41 L - 3.16 Cr
Birla Evara
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
SL
Sobha Limited
1/27

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.29 L - 87.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.29 L - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹72.29 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Carmelaram)

H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/23
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TV
True value homes
+ 5 more
1/25
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

1 BHK Flat
₹61.41 L - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.98 K - 17.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 3 more
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/31
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/44
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 4 more
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 2 more
1/30
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/56
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/5
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/41
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/8
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

Hadosiddapura
14,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Pavilion
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
2.22 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Euphoria
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
58.31 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Leo
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
1.45 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Verdant Terraces
3 BHK Apartment
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-1.87 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JR Greenwich
Residential Plots
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Opus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
96.58 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Capitol Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments