Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Channahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Hyland Properties
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in New Airport Road

750 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Channahalli)

AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/20
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/8
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli

860 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 6 more
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1306 - 2975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/54
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sadenahalli

Studio Apartment
₹56.04 L - 63.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹87.56 L - 93.39 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
MT
Marketing Team
1/32
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
₹7.39 Cr - 12.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 3090 - 5120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Channahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
3.21 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold Phase II
4.35 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 3.2 Cr
Prestige Marigold Phase II
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
4.46 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
6.02 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 3 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1207 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/23
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RS
Rahul siddarth
+ 2 more
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 2557 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SR
Suraj Realtors
1/10
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3514 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/38
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 1 more
1/36
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L - 90.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/9
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka

4 BHK Villa
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 6 more
1/17
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2184 - 4878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2237 - 2630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/15
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
₹6.58 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.13 K - ₹24.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 2674 - 4886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/7
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
₹5.9 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3184 - 3310 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Channahalli, Bengaluru

Chokkanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Channahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Stanch Urban Village
Residential Plots
Channahalli,Bengaluru
67.5 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Greek Agora
Residential Plots
Channahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mathrushree CRS Enclave
Residential Plots
Channahalli,Bengaluru
18.98 L-27.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CR B G Chandrashekaraiah Layout
Property
Channahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Channahalli, Bengaluru

Bettahalsoor
22,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tharabanahalli
10,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meenakunte
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Papanahalli
7,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkajala
6 people rated this locality
4.17
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navarathna Agrahara
10,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuduragere
7,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gadenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sonnapanahalli
1 people rated this locality
3.75
9,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathnur
1 people rated this locality
4
12,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.54%
Rise in last 1 Year