Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Resale properties in Chansandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/25
Resale
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/45
Resale
Isha Misty Green
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rahul Patel
1/21
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KS
Kamal Singh
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
Resale
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
Resale
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chansandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
0.69 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
DR
DDM REALTY TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR One Residence
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SBR One Residence
SBR Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
1.95 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/28
Resale
Gopalan Aqua
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Amit Tiwari
Owner
1/25
Resale
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 1.6 kmMann Food ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Abhi
Owner
1/9
Resale
SLV Rathnagiri Enclave
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Hithesh Kumar
Owner
1/20
Resale
Saroj Symphony
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kumar
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
ARK Oak Tree
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
OROProptech
1/30
Resale
Isha Misty Green
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Harish
Owner
1/16
Resale
ARK Oak Tree
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Punith Kumar
Owner
1/14
Resale
SLV Rathnagiri Enclave
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway StationMetro Station Proximity
Venkataram
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chansandra, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 2.2 kmMooch Maro...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Chansandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
PRATHEESHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1072 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chansandra for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft