Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chikkahullur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Prathibha
1/18
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Capstone High CBSE School- 5.5 kmMVJ Hospital- 5.7 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 16.2 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Prathibha
1/15
New Booking
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Capstone High CBSE School- 5.5 kmMVJ Hospital- 5.7 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 16.2 kmTaj Restaurant(Shahid) Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/13
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Capstone High CBSE School- 5.9 kmMVJ Hospital- 6.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 16.6 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Prathibha
1/13
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AR
Azven Realty
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkahullur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AV
ASN Ventures
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkahullur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Chikkahullur)

Kalpant Pathak
Owner
1/14
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalor...+ More
Pradeep
Owner
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmShree Shala Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.1 kms away
Verified
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Citizens' English School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalo...+ More
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Damu Perampalle
Owner
1/11
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 2.3 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalor...+ More
Guru
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Capstone High CBSE School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 kmWhitefield (K...+ More
Anu
Owner
1/9
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shobha Sow
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Archana
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PANSA
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guffrana Hayath
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VENKAT
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subham
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TANU
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shwetha
Owner
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chikkahullur, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Azven Back to Life
Residential Plots
Hoskote, Bangalore
20.4 L-30.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ASN Sai Enclave
Residential Plots
Chikkahullur,Bengaluru
21.6 L-32.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chikkahullur, Bengaluru

Hoskote
16 people rated this locality
4.24
8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yelachanayakanapura
7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokkahalli
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kambalipura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Doddahullur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hullur Amanikere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kumbala Hally
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.