Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 22, 2020
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Chikkasanne, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chikkasanne? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chikkasanne)

H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/8
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/2
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/60
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boovanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹30.97 L - 45.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 66.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 1004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/54
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kempalingapura

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
P
Propfalcon
1/12
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹81.48 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹92.05 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹93.36 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹94.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹97.27 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹98.58 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹99.88 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2371 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
2775 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
3933 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
4749 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4988 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
5094 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
5427 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkasanne

Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
1.82 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
1.99 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
2.35 kmfrom
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
3.54 kmfrom
₹30.97 L - 1.02 Cr
Sattva Aeropolis
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MT
Marketing Team
1/51
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

3045 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
3131 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
3789 sq.ft Plot
₹3.17 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
5138 sq.ft Plot
₹4.29 Cr
5634 sq.ft Plot
₹4.71 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boovanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 1248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3415 - 3725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/44
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹35.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹54.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 449 - 1702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/21
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2490 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
3080 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3485 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.31 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4005 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4980 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 Cr
5405 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MT
Marketing Team
1/16
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Bandaramanahalli

4.5 BHK Villa
₹8.8 Cr - 13.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 4974 - 7519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
MR
Maven Realty
+ 3 more
1/29
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Devanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹68.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 485 - 2551 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeSource
1/7
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 13.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 551 - 3119 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Chikkasanne

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Goyal Orchid Nirvana
₹2.55 Cr - 5.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
RS
Rahul siddarth
+ 1 more
1/38
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
C
Chethana
1/6
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anighatta

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chikkasanne, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
4.83 Cr-8.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Cottages
3, 4 BHK Villas
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
3.28 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Calgary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Serene
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Crossgate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Chancery
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkasanne,Bengaluru
85.16 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Cypress
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikkasanne,Bengaluru
2.11 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Merusri Satyavan
Property
Chikkasanne,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Merusri Satyavan
Residential Plots
Chikkasanne,Bengaluru
31.2 L-31.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chikkasanne, Bengaluru

Bychapura
9,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanne Amanikere
12,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddasanne
10,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosathota
3,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anneswara
10,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boovanahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.88
9,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Southegowdanahalli
5,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upparahalli
18,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devanahalli
13 people rated this locality