Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Lansdowne Virginia

Sort by:
Relevance
LV
by Lansdowne Infratech

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

Lansdowne Virginia comes up to offer modern day rich settlement amidst natural beauty. This project offers exquisite lifestyle to the dwellers who will be bestowed with royal lifestyle in every sense. To come in close contact with nature; you do not need to go anywhere. The project is based in such a locale that you can feel it very closely. The fresh air and the morning dew will refresh your body and soul, thereby making your every day delightful and joyous. Lansdowne Virginia offers a luxurious lifestyle that will make your life more opulent....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+10
Lansdowne Virginia Project Images
Praveen C
Owner
1/7
Resale
Lansdowne Virginia
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karnataka Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km