Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Choudadenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Anil Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Choudadenahalli, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 1.7 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 14.9 kmPRIYADA...+ More