Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dasappa Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Dasappa Layout)

SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Harikala S
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
4026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElem...+ More
BC
Bubble Construction and Developers
1/6
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramamurthy Nagar

606 sq.ft Plot
₹38.49 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.8 L
838 sq.ft Plot
₹53.23 L
862 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹55.88 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹56.9 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹59.56 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹75.56 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹75.78 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹76.32 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹77.53 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹80.77 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹86.36 L
1382 sq.ft Plot
₹87.76 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹92.41 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹94.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
NB
Navajyothi Builders and Developers
1/11
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dooravani Nagar

900 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Tanveer Khan
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmDESI ...+ More
Isha
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity...+ More
Sowmya
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Das
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pallavi
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D
Dharma
1/8
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SD
Shelter Developers
1/5
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dasappa Layout, Bengaluru

Mukkutam Nagar
5,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Vadana Layout
7,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pappamma Layout
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kowdenahalli
11,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjunatha Layout
7,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dasappa Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KC Serenity Chirping Woods
Residential Plots
Bendiganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in A M Rajshekar
Residential Plots
Aduru,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ridhi Vivanta
Residential Plots
Poojena Agrahara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trifecta Verde En Resplandor Villa Phase 3
Residential Plots
Jyothipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LH Casa Residencia
Residential Plots
Anagalapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in White Ocean Maruthy Layout
Residential Plots
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srinidhi Layout
Residential Plots
Vasanthanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Elite
Residential Plots
Nelamangala, Bangalore
36.62 L-1.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in D R Manidvipa
Residential Plots