Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in birla trimaya phase 3

Sort by:
Relevance
BT
by Birla Estates

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments

1

6.54 Acres

For those looking to buy a residential property, here comes one of the choicest offerings in Bangalore North, at Devanahalli. Brought to you by Birla Estates, Birla Trimaya Phase 3 is among the newest addresses for homebuyers. There are apartments for sale in Birla Trimaya Phase 3 Devanahalli, Bangalore. This is a new launch project right now, and is expected to be delivered by Aug, 2030 .Birla Trimaya Phase 3 Bangalore North is a RERA-registered housing society, which means all projects details are also available on state RERA website for end-users and investors. The RERA registration number of this project is PRM/KA/RERA/1250/303/PR/300125/007458....Read more
Amphitheater
Volleyball Court
Cricket Pitch
Fire Alarm
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
+28
Birla Trimaya Phase 3 Project Images
R
Realtytown
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Birla Trimaya Phase 3
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago