Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Ready to Move Properties in Devinagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Classic
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Classic
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Sankalp Square
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.12k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Gate
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/22
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Classic
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/18
New Booking
Sankalp Square
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/27
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/18
Resale
Sankalp Square
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
2.35 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
4.14 kmfrom
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sunshine
4.96 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.71 Cr
SLV Sunshine
SLV INFRA PROJECTS
2, 3 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
MR
MNM REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
6.90 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
MaiSai Realty
1/27
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/27
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/27
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
B
Bharath
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/27
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
B
Balaji
1/28
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Classic
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/11
Resale
Sankalp Square
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/27
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sunshine
₹1.24 Cr - 1.71 Cr
SLV Sunshine
by SLV INFRA PROJECTS
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
MR
MNM REALTY
Seller
MaiSai Realty
1/27
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/27
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/11
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/27
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SC
Sankalp Constructions Private Limited
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Devinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Devinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SH
Soorya Homes
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Devinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2016
VD
Vision Dream Realty
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Devinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.84 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2014
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Devinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
Updated
1w ago
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Devinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78.21 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹94.69 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Devinagar, Bengaluru

Maruti Nagar
10,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannuramma Layout
7,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tatanagar
15 people rated this locality
4.32
12,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Devinagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devinagar,Bengaluru
1.73 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Glen Gate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bengaluru
1.68 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sasmara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devinagar,Bengaluru
78.21 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Glen Classic