Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dinnenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Dinnenahalli)

AV
Avanika Ventures
1/11
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumagondanahalli, Dodda Ballapur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
L V V
Owner
1/7
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 0.6 km...+ More
EP
Enrich Properties
1/8
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2014
Nandesh Gowda
Owner
1/4
6.5 kms away
₹39.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 1.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 km...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/2
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Punith Patel
Owner
1/7
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IE
Indus Estate
1/10
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dargajogihalli, Bengaluru

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
CR
C R Properties
1/2
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dargajogihalli, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.81 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹15.92 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹17.02 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹20.51 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹20.61 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹22.19 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹23.32 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹23.52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.97 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹29.27 L
1784 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
1972 sq.ft Plot
₹36.48 L
2084 sq.ft Plot
₹38.56 L
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹41.82 L
2367 sq.ft Plot
₹43.79 L
2545 sq.ft Plot
₹47.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/17
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

907 sq.ft Plot
₹39.88 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹42.73 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹46.7 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹46.77 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹51.89 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹52.76 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.79 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹54.96 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹55.08 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹59.39 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹64.27 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.98 L
1551 sq.ft Plot
₹68.24 L
1670 sq.ft Plot
₹73.47 L
1716 sq.ft Plot
₹75.47 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹77.44 L
1824 sq.ft Plot
₹80.23 L
2106 sq.ft Plot
₹92.64 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AE
Arunapanchami Estates Private Limited
1/2
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

881 sq.ft Plot
₹30.38 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹32.93 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹33.84 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.48 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹36.75 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹38.02 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹38.48 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹39.11 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹40.11 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹41.53 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹42.29 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹44.3 L
1421 sq.ft Plot
₹49.03 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹51.61 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹52.09 L
1852 sq.ft Plot
₹63.9 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹69.77 L
2252 sq.ft Plot
₹77.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SR
Svam Realty
1/18
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dargajogihalli, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1546 sq.ft Plot
₹54.11 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹55.9 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹57.36 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹63.55 L
1831 sq.ft Plot
₹64.07 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹64.75 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹67.82 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹85.75 L
2466 sq.ft Plot
₹86.31 L
2564 sq.ft Plot
₹89.74 L
2607 sq.ft Plot
₹91.24 L
2633 sq.ft Plot
₹92.15 L
2653 sq.ft Plot
₹92.85 L
2727 sq.ft Plot
₹95.46 L
2790 sq.ft Plot
₹97.65 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3057 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
10993 sq.ft Plot
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
VV
Visthara Ventures
1/19
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Rewild Retreats LLP
1/11
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dargajogihalli, Bengaluru

3931 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
4369 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
4821 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
5152 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
5305 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
5395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
5813 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
6331 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
6540 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
6590 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
6847 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
7052 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
7942 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
8959 sq.ft Plot
₹2.46 Cr
10026 sq.ft Plot
₹2.76 Cr
11680 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
12170 sq.ft Plot
₹3.35 Cr
12216 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
13372 sq.ft Plot
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
MD
Marriott Developers
1/2
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MG
Millennia Group
1/17
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
LP
Landmark Properties
1/10
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹9.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Sanjana
Owner
1/14
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.4 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 2.4 km...+ More
Gangadhar M R
1/11
6.7 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
AV
AMT Ventures
1/7
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dargajogihalli, Bengaluru

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/17
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chokkanahalli, Dodda Ballapur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
1437 sq.ft Plot
₹68.85 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.86 L
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹79.15 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹86.14 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹86.24 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹88.37 L
1887 sq.ft Plot
₹90.43 L
1989 sq.ft Plot
₹95.31 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹96.59 L
2102 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2121 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2145 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2151 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2197 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2293 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2897 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dinnenahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Visthara The Silver Lake
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
48.0 L-96.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bricks and Milestones Lagos
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
74.21 L-1.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Candrill
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
39.88 L-1.06 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Earth Homes
Residential Plots
Dargajogihalli,Bengaluru
52.5 L-3.85 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Aravya Estate
Residential Plots
Chokkanahalli, Dodda Ballapur,Bengaluru
57.49 L-1.39 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DivyaSree Whispers of the Wind
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Atharva
Residential Plots
Doddacheemanahalli,Bengaluru
27.59 L-87.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rewild Doddaballapura
Residential Plots
Dargajogihalli,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-3.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SRK Aamaya
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Obel Farm
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
89.85 L-1.63 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dinnenahalli, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.