Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Independent Houses for Sale in Domlur Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Domlur Layout? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK and 2+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Domlur Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Domlur Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
10 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Domlur Village, Domlur Layout
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹6.36 Cr
Domlur Village, Domlur Layout
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹5.76 Cr
Domlur Village, Domlur Layout
4 BHK Independent House (4200 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Stage 2, Domlur Layout
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹8.64 Cr
Domlur Village, Domlur Layout
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
1st Stage, Domlur Layout
5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
1st Stage, Domlur Layout
...Read more
N
NPropcare
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar K
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Domlur Layout for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Varun Gowda
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Domlur Layout for Rs. 70000000
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dr BR Ambedkar Bus Terminal DomlurGood Cross ventilation