More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dyavarahalli? Choose from 6+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Dyavarahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Villa (3600 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Dyavarahalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Dyavarahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Dyavarahalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.79 L
Dyavarahalli
IVC Northshire Address (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru
Parisara Earth Aroma Phase 2 (1494 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.4 L
Dyavarahalli
M and M Health City Ivc Road (1200 sq.ft)
₹9.12 L - 30.4 L
Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Parisara Earth Aroma Phase 2
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GH
GB Housing
1/5
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmJaalige Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/8
New Booking
IVC Northshire Address
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambrosia- 0.1 kmThindlu Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/8
New Booking
IVC Northshire Address
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambrosia- 0.1 kmThindlu Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Gopi
Owner
1/9
Resale
IVC Northshire Address
RERA
₹52.79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
AM
Address Maker Life Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PB
Parisara Builders And Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru

1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dyavarahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
4.11 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Arvind Greatlands
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
Residential Plots Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
4.21 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Garden Estate
4.41 kmfrom
₹56.04 L - 3.04 Cr
Bhartiya Garden Estate
Bhartiya Urban Private Limited
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sadenahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
5.41 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 9 more
MA
M And M Bangalore
Residential Lands for Sale in M and M Health City Ivc Road

Residential Land / Plots in Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.12 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.24 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹760.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019