Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 344

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/21
New Booking
Mahaveer Edenfield
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Punjabi Food Co...+ More
I
Info
1/24
Resale
Mahaveer Edenfield
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Primarykeyproperties08
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SFS Academy (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/30
5.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

581 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naitikkumar
Owner
1/22
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
The Address The Lake View Address Phase 1
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PR
Prema Reddy
1/5
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sorsfort International School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 5.8 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar ...+ More
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/9
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Prathibha
1/15
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/24
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vittasandra, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
Prathibha
1/18
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmHyderabadi Spice- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
U
Upgraderealty9
1/5
1.89 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
WR
WE REALTORS
1/30
2.93 km away
Resale
Reliaable Dollar Colony
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani | ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/4
1.73 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Krishnappa
1/5
3.9 km away
Resale
₹33.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
45000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ICON SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 2.7 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmParadise B...+ More
Prathibha
1/16
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/6
3.87 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 2.3 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kaleidoscope Property
Locality Champion
1/21
3.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Millennia Lake View
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
KP
Kaleidoscope Property
Locality Champion
1/20
3.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Millennia Lake View
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
NPropcare
1/2
2.57 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
4810 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/7
5 km away
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/2
5.07 km away
New Booking
₹8.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TCIS - Harlur- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
1/19
1.89 km away
Resale
The Address The Lake View Address
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
2.02 km away
Resale
The Address The Lake View Address
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
1/20
5.46 km away
Resale
Odion The Woods Of East Phase 4
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Primus Public School- 1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Statio...+ More
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
3.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
Green Cascade
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Primus Public School- 1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

6,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer Edenfield
Residential Plots
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-2.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanders Court Yard
Residential Plots
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyasa Enclave
Residential Plots
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
48.0 L-90.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Apna Vasundhara Phase II
Residential Plots
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Apna Vasundhara Phase I
Residential Plots
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nandi Brindavan
Residential Plots
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

Electronic City
34 people rated this locality
4.6
7,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rayasandra
12 people rated this locality
4.33
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year