Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Ganganagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganganagar)

Khan
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall...+ More
Geeta Pawar
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Niketan School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 7.1 km
Lalit
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Ajay
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmEle...+ More
Praveen
Owner
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Prateek
Owner
1/27
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Madhusudhan .C.R.
Owner
1/3
5.8 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.4 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 2.5 km...+ More
Lokesh Gowda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Hebbal for Rs. 5500000
0.7 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0...+ More
Dr Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Armane Nagar for Rs. 50000000
2.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 3.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 4.4 kmSattvam Rest...+ More
Anwer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nagavara for Rs. 1500000
3.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmEleme...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ganganagar, Bengaluru

Dena Bank Colony
53,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar Extension
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnappa Block
4,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ganganagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy One
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ganganagar,Bengaluru
7.45 Cr-23.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Meridian Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganganagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ETA Opal Resedency
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ganganagar,Bengaluru
64.24 L-70.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Harmony
2 BHK Apartment
Ganganagar,Bengaluru
60.23 L-69.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CMM Saarc Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganganagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V Raheja Valencia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganganagar,Bengaluru
44.1 L-65.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ganganagar, Bengaluru

RT Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hebbal
93 people rated this locality
3.48
14,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.18%
Rise in last 1 Year