TG Developers1/24New LaunchTG Legacy RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
RSRajani Sinha + 3 more1/14Zero BrokerageMana Vista RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
HomeSource1/39Zero BrokerageAdarsh Welkin Park RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gattahalli 2 BHK Flat₹1.98 Cr - 2.3 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr - 2.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.85 Cr - 3.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027 Updated 2w agoContact
Sanatan Realtors1/21Zero BrokerageTrendsquares Synergy RERA3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli 3 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 2.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
HomeSource + 1 more1/16Zero BrokerageREN & REI RERA3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli 3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029Contact
Shiva Bihani + 2 more1/30Zero BrokerageAdarsh Welkin Park Phase 2 RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 2 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PDPionier Developers1/9Pionier Central Avenue Phase II RERAResidential Land / Plots in Gattahalli 555 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request813 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request943 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1343 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1417 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1436 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1462 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1473 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1516 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1522 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1660 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1714 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
PDPionier Developers1/11Pionier Central Avenuue I RERAResidential Land / Plots in Gattahalli 1200 sq.ft Plot₹94.69 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹1.18 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028Contact
PDPionier Developers1/3Pionier Greensquare RERAResidential Land / Plots in Gattahalli 1103 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1159 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1214 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1263 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1480 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1560 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1712 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1718 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1721 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1730 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1738 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2005 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PDPionier Developers1/3Pionier Central Avenue Phase 3 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Gattahalli 541 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request910 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1040 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1161 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1199 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1232 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1300 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1340 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1499 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1604 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
Assetz Property Group1/12Assetz Muse And Maison RERA3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2030 Updated 5d agoContact
JRC Projects Pvt Ltd1/32JRC Wild Woods Phase III RERA1, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
PDPionier Developers1/13Pionier Central Avenue RERAResidential Land / Plots in Gattahalli 555 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request813 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request943 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1343 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1417 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1436 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1462 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1473 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1516 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1522 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1660 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1714 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1500 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2400 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request541 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request910 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1040 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1161 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1199 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1232 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1300 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1340 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1499 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1604 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
ARAkarshak Realty Private LimitedRequest ImagesAkarshak Adarsh Forest Glen RERAResidential Land / Plots in Gattahalli 600 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request626 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request663 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request699 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request720 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request736 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request772 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request803 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request809 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request828 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request900 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request961 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1288 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1316 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1350 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1448 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1480 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2616 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3342 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
PDPionier DevelopersRequest ImagesPionier Daffodil RERAResidential Land / Plots in Gattahalli 1112 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1217 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1225 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1320 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1346 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1382 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1426 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1437 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1443 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1456 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1466 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1485 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1493 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1585 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1702 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1750 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1791 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2007 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeSource + 5 more1/251.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBirla Evara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli 3 BHK Flat₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
HomeSource + 3 more1/232.0 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Cresta RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
APALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP + 4 more1/232.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Dale RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
APALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP + 5 more1/83.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky Lumina RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra 1 BHK Flat₹76 L2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/233.5 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Capitol Apartment RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED1/193.6 kms awayZero BrokerageInspira Infinity RERA2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Keya Homes + 1 more1/254.4 kms awayZero BrokerageKeya The Urban Forest RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Full Basket Property + 2 more1/124.5 kms awayZero BrokerageMICROPOLIS 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu 3 BHK Flat₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
MDMR DEVELOPERS1/266.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSerenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
NINivashan Infra Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/306.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNambiar District 25 Phase 1 RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
SSridha + 2 more1/226.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Parkland Phase 2 RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 3 more1/446.8 kms awayZero BrokerageGoyal Orchid Life RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030Contact
AM Reality + 1 more1/166.9 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Elanza RERA3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra 3 BHK Flat₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031Contact
Mahindra Lifespaces1/205.7 kms awayMahindra New Haven RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road 3 BHK Flat₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.57 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd1/176.5 kms awayMyhna Orchid RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village 2 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
MATHAPATHI CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD1/376.8 kms awayMathapathi Grand Field RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur 2 BHK Flat₹89.83 L - 1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
HomeSource + 3 more1/372.1 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Lakeside Orchard RERAStudio, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chikkakannalli Studio Apartment₹1.24 Cr - 1.24 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.29 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 2.18 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 2.13 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.1 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.63 K - ₹22.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 464 - 2662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030Contact
RSRajani Sinha + 2 more1/132.3 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Park Retreat Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli 2 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1103 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 1 more1/162.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Altair RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram 3 BHK Flat₹3.6 Cr - 4.35 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.68 Cr - 4.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1894 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
Real Connect1/293.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8 Wing 15 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road 2 BHK Flat₹2.59 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.63 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 934 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact