Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Goravigere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SLV Green Ventures
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sannatammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹86.05 L - 96.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.54 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PB
PR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Green Park

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sannatammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹18.25 L - 19.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.89 L - 26.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Goravigere)

P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/19
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49
3.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
IH
Ivy homes
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goravigere

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
2.81 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
5.26 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
6.58 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/15
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.78k/sq.ftSizes: 3565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SG
SBR Group
1/20
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sannatammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1076 - 1741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SG
SBR Group
1/24
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sannatammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1102 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
KP
KSR Properties Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.0 km away

3 BHK Villa in Konadasapura

3 BHK Villa
₹57.85 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1218 - 1263 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2013
SG
SBR Group
1/10
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sannatammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.9 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/28
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sannatammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SD
Subham Developers
1/21
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konadasapura

2 BHK Flat
₹43.87 L - 67.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.14 L - 67.93 L
Sizes: 880 - 1510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SR
Samruddhi Realty
1/14
1.2 kms away

3.5 BHK Villa in Konadasapura

3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SR
Samruddhi Realty
1/19
1.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Nimbekaipura

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 3.66 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
SI
SLV Infrastructures
1/25
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bidare Agraha

1 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 97.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.72 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.04 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 2172 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Goravigere

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
WP
Whitestone Projects
1/14
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimbekaipura

2 BHK Flat
₹64.6 L - 65.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.12 L - 92.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.03 K - 7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
WD
Woodshire Developers
1/21
1.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Bidare Agraha

3 BHK Villa
₹3.8 Cr - 3.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 2680 - 2846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SG
Sheshadri Groups Builders & Developers
1/8
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nimbekaipura

800 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KP
Krishvi Projects
1/20
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konadasapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 4277 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Goravigere, Bengaluru

Goravigere Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kattanallur
10,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Goravigere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Amogaya Adorit
3 BHK Apartment
Old Madras Road,Bengaluru
1.69 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Magnus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Madras Road,Bengaluru
95.58 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkalam Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapthagiri Sky Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sannatammanahalli,Bengaluru
99.5 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woodscapes
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
21.69 L-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Hibiscus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sannatammanahalli,Bengaluru
79.25 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mista Sri City Budigere Cross
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Konadasapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird Villa
4 BHK Row House
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
5.35 Cr-5.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samhita Finesse
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konadasapura,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Goravigere, Bengaluru

Konadasapura
1 people rated this locality
5