Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Balaji Vajraa

Sort by:
Relevance
BV
by Balaji Properties

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

Cradled amidst the most ecstatic and vibrant surroundings of nature, Balaji Vajraa is a magnificent residential project that is created to touch your imagination for a lavish life style. The esteemed project is exquisitely designed and thoughtfully conceptualized keeping your comfort and convenience in mind. You feel truly delighted in the alluring settings of these homes that endow you with ultra modern luxurious amenities which are exclusively designed for you. The moment you step inside Balaji Vajraa, a sense of pride and joy instills in your heart that stems from the aura which emanates from this superb example of architecture. Enjoy the perfect living experience with your family in the confines of Balaji Vajraa and immerse yourself in the sheer pleasure of blissful living....Read more
Children's Play Area
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Party Hall
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+11
Balaji Vajraa Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Vajraa)

H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.1 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AG
Apple Group
1/29
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
5.5 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/29
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Thathiya Adnan
Owner
1/29
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Academy ICSE School- 0.8 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 6.9 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
H
HomeSource
1/38
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LT
Lakshminath TG
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gottigere Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Vajraa, Bengaluru

Doddakammanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanapura
8,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramanshree Nagar
9,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Gardens Layout
9,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bohra Layout
6,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ckikkakammana Halli
12,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hommadevanahalli
5,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaganapathy Nagar
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
6,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyothi Nagar
5,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Reddy Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Raghavendra Nagar
6,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chikka Bommasandra
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannurahally
3,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manchenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Venkateshpuram
5,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kodandarampura
39,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surabhi Layout
7,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murphy Town
8,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mathikere Extension
8,099