More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 275

Flats for Sale in Gudnahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gudnahalli? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gudnahalli. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Gudnahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gudnahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1326 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
KSRTC Colony, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (893 sq.ft)
₹22.33 L
Singasandra, Anekal
Residential Plot (1099 sq.ft)
₹27.48 L
Singasandra, Anekal
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.99 L
Singasandra, Anekal
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Singasandra, Anekal
Residential Plot (660 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Singasandra, Anekal
Residential Plot (1199 sq.ft)
₹29.98 L
Anekal
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.99 L
Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (775 sq.ft)
₹19.38 L
Anekal
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Anekal, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
3.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Confident Snow Flake
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International Residential School AnekalGated CommunityClose to K...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International Residential School Anekal- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatt...+ More
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
4.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.1 km  ...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gudnahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Millennia
6.05 kmfrom
₹73.47 L - 91.95 L
Nambiar Millennia
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Anekal, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/5
4.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
4.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/5
5.5 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 1.2 kmFood Club- 0.7 kmAppa Amma Complex...+ More
V
Vijayakumar
1/21
3.62 km away
New Booking
Baky The Cape
RERA
₹79.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.4 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana Hotel...+ More
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/11
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PC
Property Care
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹27.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmBommasandra Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
4.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmAtithi Sathkar- 0.4 k...+ More
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/6
5.23 km away
New Booking
GKS The Glenhart Estates Phase 2
RERA
₹67.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 0.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAtithi Sathka...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/16
1.44 km away
New Booking
MS SLV Residency
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
4.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
4.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
Swetha CP
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SC
Swetha CP
Locality Champion
1/21
5.36 km away
New Booking
Chandrika Paradise
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
2061 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/5
4.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/21
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹920.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
4.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
4.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
4.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gudnahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Midlands
Residential Plots
Gudnahalli,Bengaluru
39.84 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpam Ranches
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gudnahalli,Bengaluru
73.63 L-3.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in MDS Green Avenue
Residential Plots
Attibele -Anekal Road, Bangalore
19.8 L-33.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashrithaa Aspire
Residential Plots
Gudnahalli,Bengaluru
12.0 L-24.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ChandraKantha Serenity
Residential Plots
Gudnahalli,Bengaluru
8.25 L-13.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gudnahalli, Bengaluru

3,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.