Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Temple Tree Apartments

Sort by:
Relevance
TT
by Reputed Builder

Property

Temple Tree Apartments is a residential project in Jogupalya, Bangalore. Temple Tree Apartments is located in Doddaiah layout jogupalya.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Temple Tree Apartments.Jogupalya is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Temple Tree Apartments Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Temple Tree Apartments)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 5 more
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
F
Fincaconnect
1/15
0.5 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
0.9 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmToit Brewp...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/8
0.9 km away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
1.0 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.6 km  • ...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
1.0 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Halasuru Metro Station
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/26
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClub HouseGated Community
F
Fincaconnect
1/19
3.3 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.7 kmEmpire Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Halasuru

Kensington Road, Ulsoor, Bengaluru
4 BHK Apartment
17.5 Cr - 17.5 Cr
Halasuru,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
38.31 L - 49.5 L
Halasuru,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
5.53 Cr - 6.95 Cr
Halasuru,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
Halasuru,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfinch Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
87.91 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Airport Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.17 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Ascentia