Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Handrahally, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Abhyudaya Developers
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Handrahally

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹28.56 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹38.08 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹57.12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Handrahally)

P2
Properties 21
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 Cr
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Pradeep
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmShree Shala Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Damu Perampalle
Owner
1/11
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 2.3 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalor...+ More
Kalpant Pathak
Owner
1/14
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalor...+ More
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Citizens' English School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalo...+ More
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Handrahally

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
6.59 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST
Sales Team
1/22
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/28
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST
Sales Team
1/28
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sudheendra
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 15.8 kmUdupi Veg- 3.8 kmHancharahalli Bus Sto...+ More
TP
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4, 4.5 BHK Row House,Villas in Thirumanahalli

4 BHK Row House
₹96.29 L - 2.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹96.29 L - 2.46 Cr
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - 12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1733 - 2024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
TP
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumanahalli

1070 sq.ft Plot
₹96.29 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1630 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1651 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1736 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2009 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
2329 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Handrahally

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Handrahally, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Abhyudaya Starcity
Residential Plots
Handrahally,Bengaluru
28.0 L-67.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Handrahally, Bengaluru

Budigere
9 people rated this locality
4.16
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lakkondahalli
7,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naganayakanahalli, Devanahalli
5,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thirumanahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
8,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankanipura
8,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jyothipura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mandur
1 people rated this locality
5
16,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghuvanahalli
8,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bommenahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hancharahalli Village
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.3%
Fall in last 1 Year