More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harohalli, Anekal? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Harohalli, Anekal. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Harohalli, Anekal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (6000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4736 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru
Clear Old Bangalore (600 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L - 21.0 L
Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru
PSN Misty Woods (771 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru
Saiven The Hamptons (2940 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru
...Read more
CP
Cleartitle Properties
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Harohalli, Anekal

600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harohalli, Anekal

Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
3.62 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Dale
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Mana Dale
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kodathi, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
3.87 kmfrom
₹61.41 L - 3.16 Cr
Birla Evara
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 5 more
PD
PSN Developer
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Harohalli, Anekal

771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Saiven Developers
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Harohalli, Anekal