More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Jakkasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jakkasandra? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jakkasandra)

OB
Obel Builders
1/6
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

5990 sq.ft Plot
₹89.85 L
8168 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
10890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
S Shyam
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
DH
Defence Habitat
1/6
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Balakrishna
Owner
1/21
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GB
GK Builders And Developers
1/18
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SB
Swarna Bhoomi Sahakara Housing Co-operative Society Ltd
1/21
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
Kavya
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.8 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 3.5 km...+ More
LP
Landmark Properties
1/4
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Chandana
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.9 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 km...+ More
Hemanth Kumar
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Supreetha
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹23.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kumar
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Landmark
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹43.19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramesh
Owner
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yogesh
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
SG
Srk Gardens Builders
1/5
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

7786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
30421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
Kumar
Owner
1/9
4.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 1.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 km...+ More
Punith Patel
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ravi
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nandesh Gowda
Owner
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹39.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Jakkasandra, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Obel Farm
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
89.85 L-1.63 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Visthara The Silver Lake
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
48.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos Silverwoods