Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Bangalore Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Bangalore Apartment in Jayanagar, Bangalore is a residential project. Bangalore Apartment is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Feb, 2020. The address of Bangalore Apartment is 21st Cross road, Near Byrasandra Bus Stop, 3rd Block.Life at Bangalore Apartment is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Jayanagar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Sreeja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bangalore Apartment, Jayanagar for Rs. 39500000
Resale
Bangalore Apartment
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 1.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 1.7 kmMeghana Foods Jayanagar- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago