Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 142

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kadathanamale, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹43.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmKakkehalli Bus Stop- 0.1 km
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/11
1.66 km away
New Booking
Krishna Greens Midlake
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 4.2 kmBudumanahalli Bus Stop- 4.3 km
Updated
6d ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/11
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.96 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.92 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
6d ago
C
Chethana
+ 3 more
1/8
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli, Bengaluru

860 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/10
4.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹50.78 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GH
GB Housing
1/4
4.71 km away
New Booking
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmJaalige Bus Stop- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadathanamale

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold Phase II
4.16 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 3.2 Cr
Prestige Marigold Phase II
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
6.02 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 1 more
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹26.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmAradeshanahalli Bus Stop- 0.1 km
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/11
4.48 km away
New Booking
Krishna Greens Midlake
₹13.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
1.55 km away
New Booking
Krishna Greens Midlake
₹16.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
4.47 km away
New Booking
₹26.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmRajanukunte Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
1.55 km away
New Booking
Krishna Greens Midlake
₹26.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmSuradenapura Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
GB
Gajandra Babu C N
1/2
1.34 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Atherxdubai2020
1/12
2.75 km away
Resale
Century Eden Phase 3
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Ganesh Grand- 0.1 kmAradeshanahalli Bus Stop- 6.5 km
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kadathanamale

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 1 more
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/5
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 2.7 kmRajanukunte Bus Stop- 1.1 km
SE
Sashi Estates
1/13
2.47 km away
New Booking
KNS Billore
RERA
₹77.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Ganesh Grand- 0.1 kmAradeshanahalli Bus Stop- 7.2 km
Updated
3w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/7
3.68 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmAdde Vishwanathapura Bus Stop- 0.1 km
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Atherxdubai2020
1/27
3.44 km away
Resale
Prestige Marigold
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
3432 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 7.4 kmMaragondanahalli Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/11
4.05 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.1 km away
New Booking
₹16.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidyashilp Academy- 10.5 kmAngsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 2.2 kmRajanukunte Bus Stop- 0.6 km
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kadathanamale, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Wilona
Residential Plots
Kadathanamale,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadathanamale, Bengaluru

Suradhenupura
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sreeramanahalli
8,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nellukunte North Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Arakere North Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bisuvanahalli
9,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hosahudya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dodda Tumkur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kasuvanahalli
5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maragondanahalli
8,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aradeshanahalli
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft