Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Signifa Springs

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Signifa Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

1 Acres

Signifa Developers presents a housing project located in Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Power Backup, Lift, Rainwater Harvesting and 24x7 Security. In Signifa Springs, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Kadubeesanahalli is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
+16
Signifa Springs Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Signifa Springs)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/22
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/5
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/44
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/42
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/41
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 4 more
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 2 more
1/23
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kadubeesanahalli

Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
87.91 L - 1.17 Cr
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
89.73 L - 1.23 Cr
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
2.54 Cr - 6.66 Cr
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa
9.95 Cr - 13.2 Cr
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
78.47 L - 1.08 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Capitol Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Terra Butterfly Avenue
Residential Plots
Panathur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SSD Under The Stars
Residential Plots
Bisuvanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Cinnamon Citadel
4 BHK Villa
Badamanavarathekaval,Bengaluru
3.64 Cr-5.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4Square Park Sierra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Punvaanii Etasha
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
52.8 L-1.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Hyland Imperial Urban Space
Residential Plots