Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kamanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kamanahalli)

S
Siddardha
+ 2 more
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
IB
Inspira Builders
1/32
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/37
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
5.29 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
5.39 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
5.43 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
5.44 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/17
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/23
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K - 10.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1934 - 1945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Suyug Infra
1/41
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/40
5.8 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GE
Green Edge Ventures
1/22
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 2345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sai Purvi Developers
1/13
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1655 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
F
Futureisone
1/23
6.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur, Bangalore

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Deeptaroop Maitra
Owner
1/43
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 4.2 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 14.6 kmPRIYADA...+ More
Abhiroop
Owner
1/47
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
3R
3Root Realty
1/34
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kamanahalli, Bengaluru

Popular Locality for sale around Kamanahalli, Bengaluru

Kuthaganahalli
8,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gonighattapura
10,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuguru
16,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthasandra
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bellikere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chikkadasarahalli
7,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nerige
9,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madappanahalli, Anekal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagen Agrahara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ittangur
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft