Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kaveri Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kaveri Nagar)

Gopal M
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/6
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
NF
Neralu Farms
1/10
6.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - New...+ More
NF
Neralu Farms
1/16
6.4 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹490.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
FG
Futura Groups
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.54k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - New Bel Road- 0.1 kmOrion...+ More
FI
Fortius Infra
1/3
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North

1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Chandra Shekar
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.2 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 3.3 kmPri...+ More
Manjunath
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 1.6 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 3.9 kmPri...+ More
Chandan M
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Lokesh H
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 4.3 kmPriyadarshini Gr...+ More
Bharath R Gowda
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.9 kmKadamba Gardenia-...+ More
SS
Shirdi Sai Developers
1/3
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamakshipalya

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
Brundhavana Realtors
1/24
3.2 kms away
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Florence High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro Station- 2.6...+ More
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/16
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Peenya

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kaveri Nagar, Bengaluru

Vidhana Soudha Layout
20,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kaveri Nagar, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Oasis
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
18.6 L-62.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sumedha
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Candrill
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
39.88 L-1.06 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aratt Escapes
Residential Plots
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Hillcrest Phase III
Residential Plots
Maraganahalli,Chikballapur District
49.99 L-1.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-33.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Whispering Greens