LPLaavanya Properties1/2S R Elegant 3 BHK Flat in Kodipur 3 BHK Flat₹75 L - 82 LAvg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Nandi Developers1/2Nandisri Spring 3 BHK Flat in Kodipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
CChandrashekar1/4Sai Ganesh 3 BHK Flat in Kodipur 3 BHK Flat₹95 LAvg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024Contact
Laavanya Smart Homes1/2Laavanya Balaji Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Kodipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Devagiri Developer1/6Devagiri Petals 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodipur 2 BHK Flat₹41.4 L3 BHK Flat₹50.4 L - 58.68 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2008Contact
JPJyothi PAnu Greens RERAResidential Land / Plots in Kodipur 786 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1053 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1091 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1141 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1161 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1194 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1199 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1484 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1499 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1586 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2435 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2714 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2915 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2994 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Sri Balaji BuildersSri Balaji Lifestyle 3 BHK Flat in Kodipur 3 BHK Flat₹2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025Contact
PHPoornaprajna House Building Cooperative SocietyPoornaprajna Housing Society Residential Land / Plots in Kodipur 2400 sq.ft Plot₹2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.17k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013Contact
Santhrupthi HomeSanthrupthi Santhrupthi 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodipur 2 BHK Flat₹50.85 L - 55.13 L3 BHK Flat₹63 L - 75.6 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016Contact
KBKrishna Builders And Developers BengaluruRequest ImagesKrishna Sri Krishna Grand RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodipur 2 BHK Flat₹31.5 L - 35 L3 BHK Flat₹38.5 L - 43.75 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
Laavanya AssociatesRequest ImagesLavanya Prathama 2 BHK Flat in Kodipur 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2014Contact
i1 PropertiesRequest Imagesi1 Krishna 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodipur 2 BHK Flat₹43.85 L3 BHK Flat₹53.02 L - 56.17 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013Contact
SISamaya Infrastructures1/73.7 kms awaySamaya Sunshine RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura 2 BHK Flat₹94.15 L3 BHK Flat₹95.2 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Apple Group1/295.0 kms awayApple Aroma RERA3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte 3 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
HM Group1/545.7 kms awayHM Indigo 2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹91.17 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018Contact
SBSSR Builder1/110.5 km awaySSR Residency 3 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli Hobli 3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1370 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
SNN Builders1/120.6 km awaySNN Raj Lakeview Phase II 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura 3 BHK Flat₹2.72 Cr - 3.65 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.56 Cr - 4.86 Cr5 BHK Flat₹8.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1790 - 5450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014Contact
Reputed Builder1/40.6 km awaySiri Krishna Residency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli 2 BHK Flat₹32.48 L3 BHK Flat₹40 LAvg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2011Contact
LSLavish Spaces Private Limited1/140.6 km awayLavish Navya Prakruthi 3 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli Hobli 3 BHK Flat₹74.1 L - 84.5 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
RPRoshan Properties1/180.7 km awayRoshan Gardenia RERA3 BHK Flat in Subramanyapura 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1470 - 2170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020Contact
Mantri Developers1/300.7 km awayMantri Alpyne 2, 3 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura 2 BHK Flat₹94.23 L - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014Contact
M D N Developers1/70.7 km awayMDN Sumukha Shanti 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli 2 BHK Flat₹44.1 L - 54.39 L3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1040 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017Contact
SBSLV Builders And Developers1/20.7 km awaySLV Shobha 3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1625 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
A Arvind Rajasekhar 1/20.8 km awaySN Infra 3 BHK Flat in Subramanyapura 3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
MDMytri Developers Bangalore1/20.8 km awayMytri Aditya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1075 - 1680 sq.ft.Contact
Prakruthi Builders1/290.8 km awayShivaganga A R Prakruthi RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkalasandra 2 BHK Flat₹79.89 L - 90.97 L3 BHK Flat₹93.76 L - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Happy Valley Developers1/100.8 km awayHappy Valley Residential Land / Plots in Subramanyapura 1500 sq.ft Plot₹2.5 Cr1750 sq.ft Plot₹2.92 Cr1768 sq.ft Plot₹2.95 Cr1956 sq.ft Plot₹3.26 Cr2250 sq.ft Plot₹3.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013Contact
Royal Properties1/70.8 km awayRoyal Enclave 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkalasandra 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1125 - 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
RDRA Developers And Promoters1/50.8 km awayRA Sukriti RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura 2 BHK Flat₹62.11 L - 68.48 L3 BHK Flat₹71.8 L - 78.17 LAvg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Happy Valley Developers1/150.9 km awayHappy Valley Pearl RERA2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Subramanyapura 2 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.65 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹2.43 Cr - 2.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1493 - 3132 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018Contact
VMVega Marcon Private Limited1/150.9 km awayParichaya Dreams V2 3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli 3 BHK Flat₹85.05 L - 97.65 LAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Subhodaya Infra1/40.9 km awaySubhodayaraga Adya Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.18k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023Contact