More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Konena Agrahara, Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Konena Agrahara? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Konena Agrahara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Konena Agrahara, Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru
Esteem SNS Arcade
Price on Request
Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru
VARS All Seasons (1150 sq.ft)
Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru
Mana The Nook (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru
...Read more
A RAMAMOHAN HEGDE
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 5.9 kmToit ...+ More
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/4

Property in Murugeshpalya

Possession: Apr, 2016
VB
VARS Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murugeshpalya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2006

Property in Murugeshpalya

Zero Brokerage Projects around Konena Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
1.93 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
3.42 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
3.81 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.27 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Murugeshpalya

MP
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Villas in Murugeshpalya

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2007
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Murugeshpalya

Alka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1345 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Murugeshpalya for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.4 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 5.9 kmToit ...+ More
Ayubkhans Ayub
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in HAL, Bengaluru
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmToit ...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nilayam

Property in Murugeshpalya