Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kotur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Inland Homes
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Kotur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SI
SLN Infra
1/7

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kotur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 2.74 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
XU
Xora Upstates
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kotur

1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Kotur)

IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/37
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
1/18
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Adarsh Group
1/34
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
OI
Oneiro Infra
1/2
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kotur

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
5.37 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
5.81 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
5.99 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oneiro Nest
4.41 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 95.0 L
Oneiro Nest
Oneiro Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
OI
Oneiro Infra
Seller
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/35
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
RC
Real Connect
1/27
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Whitefield

4 BHK Flat
₹7.93 Cr - 15.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 4111 - 12066 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/60
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gunjur Village

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 2882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
IH
Ivy homes
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
NV
Nsr ventures
1/30
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹74.06 L - 91.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.78k/sq.ftSizes: 3565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/41
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
CP
Catalyst Properties
1/31
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Muthasandra

2906 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3480 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
3488 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
3793 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
3754 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
4214 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
4587 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Kotur

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
CP
Cornerstone Properties
1/8
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Muthasandra

1583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
MH
Markon Homes Pvt Ltd
1/40
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Muthasandra

4 BHK Villa
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2839 - 3211 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
HG
Hatha Group
1/12
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Thimmadahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AH
Ajagondanahalli Homes
1/38
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thimmadahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹60.57 L - 75.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L - 86.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 599 - 835 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
CV
Classic Ventures LLP
1/10
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gonighattapura

617 sq.ft Plot
₹40.71 L
664 sq.ft Plot
₹43.82 L
744 sq.ft Plot
₹49.12 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹73.36 L
1334 sq.ft Plot
₹88.03 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹98.95 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1877 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1926 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
2220 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
3853 sq.ft Plot
₹2.54 Cr
4559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 Cr
5065 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kotur, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Xora Irise
Residential Plots
Kotur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Aura
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kotur,Bengaluru
1.67 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Palazzo
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kotur,Bengaluru
2.35 Cr-2.92 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Inland Avani
Residential Plots
Kotur,Bengaluru
39.0 L-39.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kotur, Bengaluru

Muthasandra
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bellikere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gullakaipura
7,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thimmadahalli
9,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkanekkundi
10,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nekkundi Dommasandra
9,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagen Agrahara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anugondanahalli
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gonighattapura
10,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkadasarahalli
7,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft