Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

RERA Certified Projects in KPC Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
HG
HM Group
+ 2 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K - 14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
5d ago
H
HomeSource
1/42
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/38
Resale
Klassik Landmark
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Klassik Landmark
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LV
Landmark Ventures
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Klassik Landmark
RERA
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClub HouseGated Com...+ More
IR
Infant Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sattva Signet
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
GS
Gautam Singh
1/32
New Booking
Klassik Landmark
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medwell Multi-specialty Hospital And Diagnosis CentreClose to Metro StationClose to ORCH...+ More
Updated
3d ago
P
Propertieesinc
1/17
Resale
Klassik Landmark
RERA
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around KPC Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Urban Forest
0.61 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Keya The Urban Forest
Keya Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
2.33 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Cresta
2.50 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Mana Cresta
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 3 more
S
Sivaramakrishna
1/19
New Booking
HM Scottsville
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/30
New Booking
Klassik Landmark
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
Resale
Bangalore Aishwarya Bangalore Homes
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
One Roof Wealth And Realty
1/18
New Booking
HM Scottsville
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Motherhood Hospital - SarjapurClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
KE
Klassik Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in KPC Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/26

3 BHK Flat in KPC Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SC
Sundaresha CA
1/38

3, 4 BHK Flats in KPC Layout

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K - ₹17.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
B
Bhavya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BH
Bangalore Homes Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in KPC Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹41.67 L - 45.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.42 L - 63.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around KPC Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
RR
Roundtree Realty
Seller + 3 more
SK
Sai Krishna Developers Bangalore
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in KPC Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L - 87.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SH
Sreeda Homes
1/15
Sreeda Pride
RERA
4.6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 69.63 L
3 BHK Flat