Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kuguru, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kuguru)

GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IB
Inspira Builders
+ 1 more
1/32
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ER
Everest realty
1/41
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
S
Siddardha
+ 1 more
1/16
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
VD
Vrushabadri Developers
+ 1 more
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gonighattapura

2 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.01 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
A
Abhinay
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1753 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge International School BangalorePrivate Garden/Terrace...+ More
Pathipatibharath
Owner
1/26
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAmruth Park land- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kuguru

Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
5.79 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
6.28 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
6.34 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyug The 1
6.73 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Suyug The 1
Suyug Infra
3 BHK Flat Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
ER
Everest realty
Seller
Deeptaroop Maitra
Owner
1/43
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 4.2 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 14.6 kmPRIYADARSHINI V...+ More
Abhiroop
Owner
1/47
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
3R
3Root Realty
1/22
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
GP
Guru Prasad
1/31
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural Light24*7 Security
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
3891 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
3113 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
3891 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
3891 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftNatural LightVastu Compliant
Kiran
Owner
1/27
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSai Agarwal Sweet...+ More
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1149 - 2735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NV
Nsr ventures
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
A
Abhinay
1/10
6.3 kms away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to DMart Sarjapur
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kuguru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of RT Aadithya Bliss
4 BHK Apartment
Kuguru,Bengaluru
2.24 Cr-2.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kuguru, Bengaluru

Kuthaganahalli
8,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mugalur
7,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madappanahalli, Anekal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gonighattapura
10,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ittangur
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthasandra
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chambenahalli
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
V. Kallahalli
12,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Volagerekallahalli
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year