Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

RERA Certified Projects in Kuthaganahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/23
Resale
Ozone KNS Oasis
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 6 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro St...+ More
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Kumari Savya
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural LightGated Community
Saurabh Verma
Owner
1/20
Resale
Tattvam Woodsvale
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
T
Tattvam
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kuthaganahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
RK
R K Cortina
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kuthaganahalli, Bengaluru

966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KB
Kumari Builders And Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kuthaganahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kuthaganahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
3.82 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
4.17 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
4.29 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
VH
Vasudharini Homes Llp
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Kuthaganahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
AP
Aditri Projects
1/12
Aditri Tulips
RERA
4.3

Residential Land / Plots in Kuthaganahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Kuthaganahalli, Bengaluru

1611 sq.ft Plot
₹60.4 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹70.24 L
1928 sq.ft Plot
₹72.3 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹75.05 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹75.57 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹77.63 L
3356 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PR
Pavan Realtors
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kuthaganahalli, Bengaluru

786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/24

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

1463 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
2274 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2558 sq.ft Plot
₹2.73 Cr
2681 sq.ft Plot
₹2.86 Cr
2795 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
3110 sq.ft Plot
₹3.32 Cr
3870 sq.ft Plot
₹4.13 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
T
Tattvam
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Kuthaganahalli, Bengaluru

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1354 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
2003 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
2147 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kuthaganahalli, Bengaluru

1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
LR
Leafy Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Leafy Avenue

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuthaganahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago