Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 532

RERA Certified Projects in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Renaissance Bellevue
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.69k/sq.ft
4333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Renaissance Srichakra
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.61k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/40
New Booking
Legacy Adonia
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.08k/sq.ft
7335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/27
New Booking
Legacy Adonia
RERA
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.63k/sq.ft
4115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
OE
ORCHID ENTERPRISES
1/17
Resale
Vinayaka Malleshwaram Enclave
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion MallClose to Railway StationPool Facing24*7 Security
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malleswaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
4.16 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
5.50 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
6.02 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
MB
Mega Builders
1/18
5.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tumkur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/33
2.36 km away
Resale
SKAV Aastha
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Yeshwantpur Bus StopClose to Sandal Soap ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
V
Vinayy
1.76 km away
Resale
Phoenix Phoenix One Bangalore West Phase 1
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/35
2.75 km away
New Booking
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
4180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.68 K - 21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
1d ago
OE
ORCHID ENTERPRISES
1/29
1.63 km away
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.46k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/31
2.36 km away
Resale
SKAV Aastha
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationClose to Orion MallClose to OR...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Malleswaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
UR
Unique Reality
1/27
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/28
1.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Phoenix Kessaku
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.61k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
4.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/20
1.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.42k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingSewage Treat Plant
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/30
1.63 km away
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
4.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/21
2.33 km away
Resale
DNR Highline
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.68k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Orion MallGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/22
2.75 km away
Resale
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.38k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
1.63 km away
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationClose to Orion Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

Vyalikaval
26,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodandarampura
39,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subedarpalya
8,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Blisston
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Bellevue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
3.77 Cr-4.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Remington
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govianu Margosa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayaka Malleshwaram Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Vera
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
2.76 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavithra Sahasra
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments