More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 98

Flats for Sale in Marasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Marasandra? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Marasandra. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Marasandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Marasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹16.49 L
Marasandra, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Marasandra, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹13.19 L
Marasandra
Brigade Cherry Blossom (1200 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L - 1.22 Cr
Khajihosahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Marasandra, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Medimallasandra, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹81.9 L
Tharabally, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (681 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Kacharakanahalli,Bisnahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Tharabally, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹88.2 L
Tharabally, Bengaluru
...Read more
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹16.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/13
New Booking
₹13.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 16.3 kmPura Bus Stop- 3.6 km
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/25
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Khajihosahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
P
Prathibha
1/19
4.3 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sharada Vidyalaya- 4.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 12.4 kmDP Royal Restaur...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Prathibha
1/18
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UNNATHI GURUKULA SCHOOL- 3.7 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 15.8 kmDP Royal Restaurant- 6.9 kmDodda Dasara...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/20
5.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Sowparnika Indraprastha
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to TempleGated Community
P
Prathibha
1/20
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UNNATHI GURUKULA SCHOOL- 3.7 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 15.8 kmDP Royal Resta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Prathibha
1/21
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Prathibha
1/24
4.3 km away
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sharada Vidyalaya- 4.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 12.4 kmDP Royal Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnugondanahall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathibha
1/27
4.3 km away
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/25
4.3 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/25
5.26 km away
New Booking
DS Sky Samurai
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated CommunitySwimming Pool
P
Pavangraju
Locality Champion
1/2
5.06 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Sharada Vidyalaya- 1.4 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 10.8 kmDP Royal Restaur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
Diya
1/9
5.06 km away
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCycling & Jogging TrackGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Vaibhav Amrodia
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
AV
Advika Ventures
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Malur Whitefield Road, Bangalore

750 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Arun
Owner
1/7
2.58 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Jeevan
Owner
1/10
0.73 km away
Resale
SKH Echium Phase 1
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
6d ago
Arun
Owner
1/2
4.9 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Prajwal
Owner
1/6
4.75 km away
Resale
₹96.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1643 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Sneha Patil
Owner
1/16
5.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhoo Vaibhav Garden
RERA
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Syed Umar Farooq
3.97 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 18.6 kmSri Guru Grand Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGanagaluru Cross Bus Stop- 1.9 km
Prajwal
Owner
1/6
4.71 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
Arun
Owner
1/4
4.76 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Sushant
Owner
1/7
4.68 km away
Resale
₹94.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Marasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of JMD AR BELLE VIE PHASE 1
Property
Marasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anish Green County Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Marasandra,Bengaluru
64.76 L-1.36 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Advika Alpine Arena
Residential Plots
Malur Whitefield Road, Bangalore
6.0 L-32.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nature Green Meadows Phase II
Residential Plots
Marasandra,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Marasandra, Bengaluru

5,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnapura, Malur
5 people rated this locality
4.75
9,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.