Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 655

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Maruthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Maruthi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Maruthi Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2020 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Subramanyanagar, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹7.1 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Godrej Tiara (2120 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
22 And Crest (1368 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
Vruksha Greens (1232 sq.ft)
₹95.1 L
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
Arge Urban Bloom (1322 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phase 1, Yeswanthpur
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Nandini Layout, Bengaluru
Elcielo Avenue (889 sq.ft)
₹72.7 L - 96.3 L
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
2.14 km away
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/30
1.75 km away
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/10
2.23 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/5
2.5 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maruthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2.21 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
2.66 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
5.57 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3.42 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr
V6 Narayana Residency
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/12
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
EB
Elcielo Builders and developers
+ 1 more
1/6
5.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 66.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.72 L - 96.31 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/7
1.75 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Yeshwantpur Bus StopClose to Sandal Soap Facto...+ More
Updated
5d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/10
2.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/15
2.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
1.75 km away
Resale
Phoenix Kessaku
RERA
₹8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Maruthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
MB
Mega Builders
1/18
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tumkur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
5.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
5.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/28
2.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Vaishnavi Nakshatra
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationClose to Railway StationGymnasium
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
2.44 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Play video
1/8
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orion MallLift
Updated
6d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/15
2.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/27
0.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Olety Landmark
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.58k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/15
2.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maruthi Nagar, Bengaluru

AGB Layout
6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage 2
6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Maruthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Padmalaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences