More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4043

Flats for Sale in Maruthi Nagar, Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maruthi Nagar? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maruthi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maruthi Nagar, Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura
Sri Sathvik Nandanam (1109 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.88 Cr
C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
Jeya Green Horizon (1146 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Old Airport Road, Bengaluru
Sumadhura Solace Phase I (1705 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Prestige Glenbrook (1067 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 4.92 Cr
K R Puram, Bengaluru
Jayani Paradise (1034 sq.ft)
₹76.51 L - 1.19 Cr
Mahadevapura, Bengaluru
Century Mirai (1375 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
Meda East Winds (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
Monarch Aqua (1110 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr - 3.07 Cr
K R Puram, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹58.49 L
Pragathi Layout, Doddanekundi
...Read more
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Yogas Sai Srikaram by Yoga Builders
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Benniganahalli Metro StationSewage Treat PlantGated C...+ More
MR
MNM Realty
+ 1 more
1/58
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/41
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/25
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
GH
Green home
1/21
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahadevapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L - 94.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.89 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/5
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maruthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
4.58 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.97 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
5.64 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/35
4.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago
M
Mukesh
1/6
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight,...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
5.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityGated C...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Samhita Greenwoods
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Brookefield Mall
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Gopalan Na...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
5.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Phoenix Ma...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shri Saideep Srinidhi Buildcon LLP
1/19
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Brookefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Maruthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DivyaSree 77 Life
₹11.03 Cr
DivyaSree 77 Life
by Divyasree Infrastructure Projects Private Limited
3.5 BHK Flat
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
IA
Infimax Advisors
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
5.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Uniidus Breeze
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kundalahalli Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
5.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Sumadhura Lake Breeze
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadGated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
4.1

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/8
1.89 km away
Resale
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - DRDO Bangalore- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
5.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige IVY Terraces
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.34k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Centra MallClose ...+ More
J
Jithu
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadRainwater HarvestingSewage...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
4.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cloudnine Hospital - BellandurClose to Metro StationC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
4.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to ORCH...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MR
MNM Reality
1/29
1.06 km away
New Booking
Sri Sathvik Nandanam
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rishika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Nester Raga
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/18
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/28
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Yemalur, Marathahalli, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹11.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Maruthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Virabhadra Nagar
8,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Scientist's Residential Colony
6,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abbhiareddy Layout
6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Maruthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites
2 BHK Apartment
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garuda Kingsford
3 BHK Apartment
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yoga Sai Srikaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
96.31 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grandus Sanctuary
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kartik Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vai Garden Terraces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahadevapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Cocoa
2 BHK Apartment
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Desire Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Meadows Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru