Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Modi Garden, Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Modi Garden)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/30
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 4 more
1/42
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 4 more
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
6.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Adnan Shariff
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Modi Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
4.87 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
5.52 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.80 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
6.76 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Sandeep
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School,Parachute Regiment Centre- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 4.9 kmKFC...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/37
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist Hospital...+ More
Manikar
Owner
1/22
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/18
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/26
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/21
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
HD
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Modi Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
Seller + 4 more
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
F
Fincaconnect
1/19
2.6 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.7 kmEmpire Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Modi Garden, Bengaluru

Bangaragiri Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Indira Puram
8,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Modi Garden, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
60.13 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Modi Garden, Bengaluru

RT Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,378