More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 396

Flats for Sale in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Navarathna Agrahara? Search from 55+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Navarathna Agrahara. Choose from 52+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Navarathna Agrahara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahaveer Northscape (711 sq.ft)
₹63.01 L - 1.32 Cr
New Airport Road, Bengaluru
Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots (2130 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Adarsh Savana (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1917 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1276 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
Embassy Greenshore (1207 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
Embassy Verde Phase 2 (389 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1916 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1056 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1277 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
...Read more
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Airport Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 68.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.45 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2489 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2981 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3486 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage
Adarsh Savana
RERA
4.4

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalGated CommunityClose to Jagrut...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 3 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to Bengaluru International Ai...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navarathna Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
1.63 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
3.90 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
4.62 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to MallClose to Jagruti Public SchoolGated...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalGated CommunityClose to Mall
Updated
4d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/37
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/34
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
1/32
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to MallClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/24
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/27
Resale
Adarsh Savana
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambrosia- 6.3 kmJaalige Bus Stop- 5.6 km
R
Realtytown
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to MallClose to Akash International SchoolClose to k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtytown
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Embassy Verde Phase 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtytown
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Navarathna Agrahara

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Echoes Of Eden By Sumo
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
3152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 7.2 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.9 kmItihaas Resta...+ More
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/28
New Booking
Belvedere By UKN Airport District Phase 2
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ZR
Zahiba Real Estate
1/33
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1869 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
E
EXPOSPACE
1/25
New Booking
DS Sky Shlokam
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bengaluru International Airport
T
Touchstone Properties
1/19
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bengaluru Internation...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to Jagruti Public School  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Residenture
1/17
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
R
Realtytown
1/18
New Booking
Embassy Verde Phase 2
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

Kuduragere North Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
63.0 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
55.68 L-62.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Echoes Of Eden By Sumo
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.26 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Shlokam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
62.56 L-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvedere By UKN Airport District Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
64.68 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Greenshore
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
1.21 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayan One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru