Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Arvind Lakeview

Sort by:
Relevance
AL
by Arvind Properties

Residential Plots

3

32 Acres

Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
24X7 Water Supply
Jogging Track
Temple
Basketball Court
+6
Arvind Lakeview Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Arvind Lakeview)

Gaviranga Selection
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1 km ...+ More
KP
Krishnamurthy P
1/5
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Byregowdanahalli, Bengaluru

960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/14
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Aspire Builders
1/6
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹12.65 L - 14.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.18 L - 22.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
UE
Urban Elite
1/12
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bangalore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.62 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
878 sq.ft Plot
₹40.19 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹42.55 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹44.38 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹44.83 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹49.46 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹50.85 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54.9 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.75 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.05 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹65.88 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹72.09 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹74.11 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1797 sq.ft Plot
₹82.21 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹92.64 L
2888 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/12
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
1381 sq.ft Plot
₹60.76 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹69.7 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹72.6 L
1784 sq.ft Plot
₹78.5 L
1874 sq.ft Plot
₹82.46 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹84.08 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹90.33 L
2132 sq.ft Plot
₹93.81 L
2177 sq.ft Plot
₹95.79 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2521 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2592 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
3125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
3245 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
3414 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
3549 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3724 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Mythreyi Promoters
1/2
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mantanakurchi, Bengaluru

677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
IR
Indiabuild Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mantanakurchi, Bengaluru

844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1526 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Mandara
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal International Public School- 1.2 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 6.2 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu ...+ More
AA
Abhishek A
1/3
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mallapur, Bengaluru

829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
Nexsus Thalakaveri Enclave
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal International Public School- 0.3 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 5.3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu ...+ More
Naveen
Owner
1/10
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 17.5 kmSoladevanahalli Bus Stop- 5.6 km
BP
BGS PROPERTIES
1/15
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arasanakunte, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Mahesh H
Owner
1/17
3.9 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vagdevi Vilas School Nelamangala- 1.2 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 5 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & J...+ More
DP
Diamond Properties
1/11
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
BP
BGR Properties And Developers
1/8
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shivanapura, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹16.86 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹20.24 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
Harish
1/6
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 2.7 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
Sooraj Sripuram
Owner
1/7
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenzer St Thomas School- 2.1 kmHarsha Hospital- 0.8 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 11.8 kmChan...+ More
S
SRS Realty
1/2
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

722 sq.ft Plot
₹8.66 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹10.52 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹11.86 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹13.1 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹13.33 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹14.51 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹16.44 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹17.16 L
1759 sq.ft Plot
₹21.11 L
1767 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹22.61 L
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹24.54 L
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹24.94 L
2099 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
2379 sq.ft Plot
₹28.55 L
3154 sq.ft Plot
₹37.85 L
3209 sq.ft Plot
₹38.51 L
3443 sq.ft Plot
₹41.32 L
3941 sq.ft Plot
₹47.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Arvind Lakeview, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mantanakurchi
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.