Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

Ready to Move-In Projects in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sirimane Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
Updated
1w ago
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BP
BGS PROPERTIES
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Arasanakunte, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
SP
Sapthagiri Promotors And Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SP
Sapthagiri Promotors And Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹52.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RD
Rajarshi Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
NL
Neelanchal Landholdings Llp
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
AB
Aspire Builders
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹12.65 L - 14.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.18 L - 22.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
DP
Diamond Properties
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
BP
BGS PROPERTIES
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
RD
Rashi Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹70.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TV
Tata Value Homes
1/36

2 BHK Flat in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RR
Royal Retreat Homes
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Jyothi Nagar, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AR
Ashwasurya Realities India Pvt Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
CB
Continental Builders and Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

2636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
OS
Om Sri Infrastructure
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MG
Maha Group Developers And Promoters
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

5990 sq.ft Plot
₹44.87 L
8712 sq.ft Plot
₹65.25 L
10890 sq.ft Plot
₹81.57 L
13068 sq.ft Plot
₹97.88 L
16335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹749.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
SA
Shetty And Shetty Construction And Housing
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹45.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SD
SLN Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹24.68 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹27.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
2w ago
RD
Rashi Developers
1/23
Rashi Gateway
RERA
4.2

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Arvind Builders Bangalore
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1452 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1876 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1779 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
1931 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1843 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1998 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2044 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1979 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2110 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2166 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
2298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
2510 sq.ft Plot
₹1.85 Cr
2849 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
2826 sq.ft Plot
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VR
VSL Realties Private Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
RD
Rashi Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
AE
Aarohee Enclave
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

852 sq.ft Plot
₹21.3 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹24.1 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹25.13 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹26.32 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹28.4 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹28.7 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹28.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹30.13 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹31.07 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹36.3 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹38.88 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹46.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SP
Sharanya Promoters
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Basavanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SA
Shetty And Shetty Construction And Housing
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Vishveshpura, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SP
Sapthagiri Promotors And Developers
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
MG
Maha Group Developers And Promoters
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

Arasanakunte
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pillahalli
6,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bethanagere
2,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
4,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanva Garden City
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Ashwasurya Yashas
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
31.8 L-39.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Lakeview
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
73.58 L-2.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchids
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-2.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Samooha
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
69.0 L-1.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rashi Gateway
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
24.0 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nischitha Divine Paark
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
54.16 L-70.49 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VSL Srinidhi Gardenia Phase 3
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru