More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nerige, Gonighattapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nerige? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nerige)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/33
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/30
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
S
Siddardha
+ 1 more
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/56
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 4 more
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nerige

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
4.50 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
4.53 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
4.58 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
ER
Everest realty
1/41
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
1/40
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/44
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
IB
Inspira Builders
+ 1 more
1/32
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 5 more
1/53
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
MT
Marketing Team
+ 2 more
1/54
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
+ 3 more
1/31
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Nerige

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nandana Galaxy
₹74.06 L - 1.08 Cr
Sri Nandana Galaxy
by Sri Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
Developer
SP
Sai Purvi Developers
1/13
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1655 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
MC
MATHAPATHI CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD
1/37
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nerige, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vrushabadri Spring Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gonighattapura,Bengaluru
80.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Misi Humming Gardens
5 BHK Villa
Kathirguppe,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shelter VR Royal Homes
Residential Plots
Kamanahalli,Bengaluru
80.4 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Misi Anrai Clusters
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gonighattapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Ekamoi
Residential Plots
Nerige,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varshith Vistas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkadasarahalli,Bengaluru
73.08 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Between The Greens
4 BHK Villa
Chikkanekkundi,Bengaluru
4.2 Cr-6.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Luxuria
3 BHK Villa
Nekkundi Dommasandra,Bengaluru
2.56 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BSR Natura Daintree
Property
Volagerekallahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchira Villa Feliz
4, 5 BHK Villas
Gonighattapura,Bengaluru
3.18 Cr-4.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nerige, Bengaluru

Gonighattapura
10,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nekkundi Dommasandra
9,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nerige
9,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathirguppe
12,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthasandra
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chambenahalli
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft