More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in NGEF Layout, Stage 2, Mallathahalli, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in NGEF Layout? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in NGEF Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in NGEF Layout, Stage 2, Mallathahalli, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2552 sq.ft)
₹6.01 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2960 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
V6 Ballal Durgadevi Enclave (1300 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
SK Residency (1100 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 72.0 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
...Read more
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviLift
Updated
3w ago
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 16600000
New Booking
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around NGEF Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.26 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.16 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.58 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
6.81 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
VD
V6 Developer
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SR
SK Residency

2 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Nagarbhavi

Santhosh G
1/13
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to ORCHIDS The International School in NagarbhaviVastu CompliantClose to Nayanda...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Punith S.p
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.2 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
4w ago