Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 389

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Nirman Layout, S.Bingipura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 2.5 kmMotherhood Hospital - Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nirman Layout

Residential Lands for Sale in Pride Crosswinds Phase II
3.87 kmfrom
₹35.02 L - 5.89 Cr
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
0.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
0.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
0.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nirman Layout

Residential Lands for Sale in Pride Crosswinds Phase II
₹35.02 L - 5.89 Cr
Mannajas
1/4
0.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SD
S D Housing
1/21
2.76 km away
New Booking
SD Aura Vista
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
0.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SD
S D Housing
1/23
2.76 km away
New Booking
SD Aura Vista
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
0.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
1.95 km away
New Booking
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
S
Sharuk
1/16
3.87 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

625 sq.ft Plot
₹35.02 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹48.83 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹54.91 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹62.2 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹63.49 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹64.18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹76.64 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹83.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹96.28 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
10517 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
1.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
0.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?