Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 349

Under Construction Projects in North Bangalore, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MT
Marketing Team
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
₹7.39 Cr - 12.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2032
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sadenahalli

Studio Apartment
₹56.04 L - 63.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹87.56 L - 93.39 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
2w ago
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 7 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around North Bangalore

Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Gardenia Estate
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Prestige Gardenia Estate
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Anighatta, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
1d ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 3 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kempalingapura

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/54
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 6 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
4w ago
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
FR
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sathnur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 10 more
1/35
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K - ₹12.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Sreeramanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.93 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - 8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
S S Homes
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SB
Sri Balaji Structures
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L - 82.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.43 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MT
Marketing Team
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijayapura

1411 sq.ft Plot
₹77.61 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹88.55 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹98.34 L
1893 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2758 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around North Bangalore, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Gardenia Estate
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-4.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Legacy Mihira
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Century Trails Phase 2
Residential Plots
Devasthanada,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidharth Shantivan
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Park
Property
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tangled Up In Green
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-6.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palazzio
4 BHK Villa
Kurubarakunte,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MSR Prakriti Meadows
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Living Green
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DNR Solace
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around North Bangalore, Bengaluru

Kodalagurki
40,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anighatta
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.