More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Peenya III Phase, Peenya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Peenya III Phase? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Peenya III Phase. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Peenya III Phase, Peenya, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹14.38 L
Peenya, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹28.79 L
Peenya, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹10.8 L
Peenya, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Peenya, Bengaluru
6 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Peenya, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1360 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Peenya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Peenya, Bengaluru
...Read more
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹14.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro St...+ More
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹28.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
S
Suresh
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Peenya Industry Metro StationClose to Basaveshwara Satellite Bus StationClose to Manjunatha Nethrala...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NIranjan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Peenya for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 2.2 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Krish Narasaiah
Owner
1360 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Peenya, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Pradeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Peenya for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peenya III Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
1.67 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Reserva
3.06 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Renaissance Reserva
Renaissance Holdings
2, 3 BHK Flats Mathikere, Bengaluru
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
Seller + 1 more